وانصار
بانک انصار (سهامی عام)
وانصار | نمادهای بسته - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
سایر واسطه های پولی
Sector:
سایر واسطه های پولی
Market Type:
نمادهای بسته
Status:
-
Last Price: - 0.00
Close Price: 2,086
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2019/03/20
511.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2019/07/1712 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00511.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2019/06/1812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00601.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2019/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00229.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2018/12/086 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00110.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2018/10/236 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00146.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2018/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0035.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2018/03/20
285.00
Actual Earnings
170.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2018/07/22AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 285.00170.00 (13%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2018/06/1812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00338.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2018/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00165.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2017/10/226 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 300.00102.00 (34%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2017/07/223 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 300.0042.00 (14%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2017/02/180 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 300.000.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2017/03/19
265.00
Actual Earnings
150.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2017/07/2212 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00265.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2017/07/22AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 265.00150.00 | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2017/01/189 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 350.00124.00 (35%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2016/10/226 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 390.00108.00 (28%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2016/07/263 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 390.0072.00 (18%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2016/02/170 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 488.000.00 (0%) | Capital : 8 Trillion |
