سر. استان مازندران
وسمازن | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
زیرگروه سایر واسطه های مالی
Sector:
زیرگروه سایر واسطه های مالی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
-
Last Price: - 0.00
Close Price: 970
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/09/22
43.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/229 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0043.00 (0%) | Capital : 188.572 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0039.00 (0%) | Capital : 188.572 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0039.00 (0%) | Capital : 188.572 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/1812 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.000.00 (0%) | Capital : 188.572 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/09/22
131.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/01/2512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00131.00 (0%) | Capital : 188.572 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/169 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0034.00 (0%) | Capital : 188.572 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/04/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0034.00 (0%) | Capital : 188.572 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/223 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0034.00 (0%) | Capital : 188.572 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/09/21
246.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/10/1812 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00246.00 (0%) | Capital : 188.572 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/11/2012 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00124.00 (0%) | Capital : 188.572 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/229 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0082.00 (0%) | Capital : 188.572 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/04/276 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0027.00 (0%) | Capital : 188.572 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/01/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0027.00 (0%) | Capital : 188.572 Trillion |
