سر. استان گلستان
وسگلستا | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
زیرگروه سایر واسطه های مالی
Sector:
زیرگروه سایر واسطه های مالی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
-
Last Price: - 0.00
Close Price: 740
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/09/22
44.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/019 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0044.00 (0%) | Capital : 119.891 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/156 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0039.00 (0%) | Capital : 119.891 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/053 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0039.00 (0%) | Capital : 119.891 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/09/22
134.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/11/1012 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00134.00 (0%) | Capital : 119.891 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/019 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0033.00 (0%) | Capital : 119.891 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/04/126 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0033.00 (0%) | Capital : 119.891 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/043 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0033.00 (0%) | Capital : 119.891 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/09/21
119.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/07/22AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 119.000.00 | Capital : 119.891 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/2712 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00119.00 (0%) | Capital : 119.891 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/06/309 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0034.00 (0%) | Capital : 119.891 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/04/286 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0027.00 (0%) | Capital : 119.891 Trillion |
