سر. استان سیستان و بلوچستان
وسیستا | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
زیرگروه سایر واسطه های مالی
Sector:
زیرگروه سایر واسطه های مالی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
-
Last Price: - 0.00
Close Price: 617
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/09/22
18.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/239 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0018.00 (0%) | Capital : 158.22 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/266 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.009.00 (0%) | Capital : 158.22 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/263 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.009.00 (0%) | Capital : 158.22 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/09/22
115.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/11/0312 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00115.00 (0%) | Capital : 158.22 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0059.00 (0%) | Capital : 158.22 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/04/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0059.00 (0%) | Capital : 158.22 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/02/2412 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.000.00 (0%) | Capital : 158.22 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/233 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0059.00 (0%) | Capital : 158.22 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/09/21
105.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/03/1112 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00105.00 (0%) | Capital : 158.22 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/03/11AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 105.000.00 | Capital : 158.22 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/03/0312 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002.00 (0%) | Capital : 158.22 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/08/079 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0033.00 (0%) | Capital : 158.22 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/04/236 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0027.00 (0%) | Capital : 158.22 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/01/243 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0027.00 (0%) | Capital : 158.22 Trillion |
