سیم و کابل تبریز
سیمکات | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
تولید سیم و کابل عایق
Sector:
تولید سیم و کابل عایق
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 44,107 0.00
Close Price: 46,073
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/12/21
6043.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/129 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.006043.00 (0%) | Capital : 811.121 Billion | |
Date : 2026/08/086 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.004241.00 (0%) | Capital : 811.121 Billion | |
Date : 2026/07/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.004243.00 (0%) | Capital : 811.121 Billion | |
Date : 2026/04/2112 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.004370.00 (0%) | Capital : 811.121 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2025/12/21
4370.00
Actual Earnings
4360.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/05/23AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 4370.004360.00 (252%) | Capital : 811.121 Billion | |
Date : 2026/04/233 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001742.00 (0%) | Capital : 811.121 Billion | |
Date : 2026/02/1812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.004370.00 (0%) | Capital : 811.121 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2024/12/20
1245.00
Actual Earnings
1240.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/09/116 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001290.00 (0%) | Capital : 811.121 Billion | |
Date : 2025/04/16AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1245.001240.00 | Capital : 811.121 Billion | |
Date : 2025/03/1212 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001245.00 (0%) | Capital : 811.121 Billion |
