کارخانجات پشمبافی افشار یزد
نشار | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
آماده سازی و ریسندگی نخ،پارچه بافی
Sector:
آماده سازی و ریسندگی نخ،پارچه بافی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
-
Last Price: - 0.00
Close Price: -
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
4863.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/176 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.004863.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Billion | |
Date : 2026/07/193 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-1515.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
1656.00
Actual Earnings
1500.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/08/19AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1656.001500.00 | Capital : 4 Billion | |
Date : 2026/07/2512 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001656.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Billion | |
Date : 2026/06/0112 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.003322.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Billion | |
Date : 2026/01/149 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.004283.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Billion | |
Date : 2025/10/106 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.004036.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Billion | |
Date : 2025/07/183 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.005646.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
-3790.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/07/22AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -3790.000.00 | Capital : 4 Billion | |
Date : 2025/07/0712 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-3790.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Billion | |
Date : 2025/05/1512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-4278.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Billion | |
Date : 2025/01/159 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-5529.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Billion | |
Date : 2024/11/206 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-10115.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Billion | |
Date : 2024/09/286 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-10115.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Billion | |
Date : 2024/07/173 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-2043.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Billion |
