مخمل و ابریشم کاشان
نمخمل | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
آماده سازی و ریسندگی نخ،پارچه بافی
Sector:
آماده سازی و ریسندگی نخ،پارچه بافی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Closed
Last Price: 1 99.90
Close Price: 988
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
-173.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-173.00 (0%) | Capital : 147.27 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
113.00
Actual Earnings
12.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/05/30AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 113.0012.00 | Capital : 147.27 Billion | |
Date : 2026/05/1212 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00113.00 (0%) | Capital : 147.27 Billion | |
Date : 2026/04/2012 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00153.00 (0%) | Capital : 147.27 Billion | |
Date : 2026/01/219 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001140.00 (0%) | Capital : 147.27 Billion | |
Date : 2025/11/106 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001418.00 (0%) | Capital : 147.27 Billion | |
Date : 2025/10/226 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001378.00 (0%) | Capital : 147.27 Billion | |
Date : 2025/07/223 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002088.00 (0%) | Capital : 147.27 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
-1133.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/05/20AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -1133.000.00 | Capital : 147.27 Billion | |
Date : 2025/04/3012 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-1133.00 (0%) | Capital : 147.27 Billion | |
Date : 2025/04/2012 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-1111.00 (0%) | Capital : 147.27 Billion | |
Date : 2025/01/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-750.00 (0%) | Capital : 147.27 Billion | |
Date : 2024/10/196 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-692.00 (0%) | Capital : 147.27 Billion | |
Date : 2024/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-288.00 (0%) | Capital : 147.27 Billion |
