سرمایه گذاری کشاورزی ایران
کورزی | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
کشاورزی و خدمات دامپروری جز دامپزشکی
Sector:
کشاورزی و خدمات دامپروری جز دامپزشکی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Last Price: 1,700 0.00
Close Price: 1,700
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/09/22
-19158.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/236 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-19158.00 (0%) | Capital : 100 Billion | |
Date : 2026/07/143 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-47.00 (0%) | Capital : 100 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2025/09/22
-308.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/04/18AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -308.000.00 | Capital : 100 Billion | |
Date : 2026/02/1012 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-308.00 (0%) | Capital : 100 Billion | |
Date : 2026/01/0512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-812.00 (0%) | Capital : 100 Billion | |
Date : 2025/09/099 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-330.00 (0%) | Capital : 100 Billion | |
Date : 2025/09/066 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-115.00 (0%) | Capital : 100 Billion | |
Date : 2025/09/066 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-115.00 (0%) | Capital : 100 Billion | |
Date : 2025/01/303 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-71.00 (0%) | Capital : 100 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2024/09/21
2.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/02/12AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 2.000.00 | Capital : 100 Billion | |
Date : 2025/01/3012 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002.00 (0%) | Capital : 100 Billion | |
Date : 2024/07/219 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-235.00 (0%) | Capital : 100 Billion | |
Date : 2024/04/176 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-160.00 (0%) | Capital : 100 Billion | |
Date : 2024/01/313 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-50.00 (0%) | Capital : 100 Billion |
