پخش رازی
درازی | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
سایر محصولات دارویی
Sector:
سایر محصولات دارویی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
-
Last Price: - 0.00
Close Price: 74,760
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/12/21
-209.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/226 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-209.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/07/196 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-213.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/05/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-1925.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/12/21
1924.00
Actual Earnings
1400.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/04/16AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1924.001400.00 (56%) | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/1212 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001924.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/2012 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001798.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/229 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-1790.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/146 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-690.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/286 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-6727.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/04/193 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00929.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/12/20
1703.00
Actual Earnings
900.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/03/16AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1703.00900.00 | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/02/2212 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001703.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/1912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001714.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/219 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00844.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/08/206 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001170.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001187.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/04/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00911.00 (0%) | Capital : 1 Trillion |
