کیمیا پلی استر قم
شکیمیا | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
الیاف مصنوعی
Sector:
الیاف مصنوعی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
-
Last Price: - 0.00
Close Price: -
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
639.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/276 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00639.00 (0%) | Capital : 15 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/09/283 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00500.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/2212 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001721.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.5 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
571.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/10/176 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00571.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.5 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
1035.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/08/299 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001035.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/05/0712 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00822.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.5 Trillion |
