خوراک دام پارس
غدام | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
تولید خوراک آماده دام
Sector:
تولید خوراک آماده دام
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
-
Last Price: - 0.00
Close Price: 61,900
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/12/21
561.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/156 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00561.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion | |
Date : 2026/05/123 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00156.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2025/12/21
63.00
Actual Earnings
60.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/05/31AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 63.0060.00 (100%) | Capital : 160 Billion | |
Date : 2026/05/2412 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0063.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion | |
Date : 2026/01/2012 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00421.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion | |
Date : 2025/10/229 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0051.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion | |
Date : 2025/09/156 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0079.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion | |
Date : 2025/07/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00183.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion | |
Date : 2025/04/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00192.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2024/12/20
41.00
Actual Earnings
30.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/04/27AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 41.0030.00 | Capital : 160 Billion | |
Date : 2025/03/1712 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0041.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion | |
Date : 2025/02/1812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0038.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion | |
Date : 2024/10/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-877.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion | |
Date : 2024/09/236 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-582.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion | |
Date : 2024/07/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-362.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion | |
Date : 2024/04/223 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0021.00 (0%) | Capital : 160 Billion |
