صنایع مس افق کرمان
فافق | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
تولیدات فلزات گرانبهای غیرآهن
Sector:
تولیدات فلزات گرانبهای غیرآهن
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
-
Last Price: - 0.00
Close Price: 17,140
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
104.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00104.00 (0%) | Capital : 7 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
2153.00
Actual Earnings
1200.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/08AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 2153.001200.00 (71%) | Capital : 7 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/06/2712 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002153.00 (0%) | Capital : 7 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/06/1812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002145.00 (0%) | Capital : 7 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00203.00 (0%) | Capital : 7 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/12/066 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00140.00 (0%) | Capital : 7 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/276 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00146.00 (0%) | Capital : 7 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0079.00 (0%) | Capital : 7 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
1266.00
Actual Earnings
700.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/07/19AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1266.00700.00 | Capital : 7 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/1512 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001266.00 (0%) | Capital : 7 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/06/0912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001172.00 (0%) | Capital : 7 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00145.00 (0%) | Capital : 7 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/11/246 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00101.00 (0%) | Capital : 7 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00102.00 (0%) | Capital : 7 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0071.00 (0%) | Capital : 4.7 Trillion |
