صنعت و تجارت آداک
وآداک | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
زیرگروه سایر واسطه های مالی
Sector:
زیرگروه سایر واسطه های مالی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
-
Last Price: - 0.00
Close Price: 11,419
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/09/22
26.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0026.00 (0%) | Capital : 870 Billion | |
Date : 2026/04/086 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0019.00 (0%) | Capital : 870 Billion | |
Date : 2026/01/043 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0019.00 (0%) | Capital : 870 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2025/09/22
1854.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/01/06AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1854.000.00 | Capital : 870 Billion | |
Date : 2025/12/0212 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001854.00 (0%) | Capital : 870 Billion | |
Date : 2025/09/2512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001237.00 (0%) | Capital : 870 Billion | |
Date : 2025/07/089 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.008.00 (0%) | Capital : 870 Billion | |
Date : 2025/04/136 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-4.00 (0%) | Capital : 870 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2024/09/21
496.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2024/12/253 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-2.00 (0%) | Capital : 870 Billion | |
Date : 2024/12/17AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 496.000.00 | Capital : 870 Billion | |
Date : 2024/11/1212 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00496.00 (0%) | Capital : 870 Billion | |
Date : 2024/10/1912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00600.00 (0%) | Capital : 870 Billion | |
Date : 2024/07/179 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00602.00 (0%) | Capital : 870 Billion | |
Date : 2024/05/196 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-7.00 (0%) | Capital : 870 Billion | |
Date : 2024/04/186 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-6.00 (0%) | Capital : 870 Billion |
