سر. استان یزد
وسیزد | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
زیرگروه سایر واسطه های مالی
Sector:
زیرگروه سایر واسطه های مالی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
-
Last Price: - 0.00
Close Price: 1,274
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/09/22
44.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/179 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0044.00 (0%) | Capital : 59.514 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0039.00 (0%) | Capital : 59.514 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/09/22
39.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/01/173 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0039.00 (0%) | Capital : 59.514 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/11/0212 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00134.00 (0%) | Capital : 59.514 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/299 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0035.00 (0%) | Capital : 59.514 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/04/176 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0035.00 (0%) | Capital : 59.514 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/1512 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00123.00 (0%) | Capital : 59.514 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/09/21
123.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/02/24AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 123.000.00 | Capital : 59.514 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/193 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0035.00 (0%) | Capital : 59.514 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/11/1712 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00123.00 (0%) | Capital : 59.514 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0037.00 (0%) | Capital : 59.514 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/04/156 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0029.00 (0%) | Capital : 59.514 Trillion |
