سرمایه گذاری مشانیر
ومشان | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
سایر واسطه ها
Sector:
سایر واسطه ها
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
-
Last Price: - 0.00
Close Price: 49,840
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/12/21
251.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/189 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00251.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.04 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/07/196 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0059.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.04 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/193 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-12.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.04 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/12/21
116.00
Actual Earnings
60.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/04/20AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 116.0060.00 | Capital : 1.04 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/02/1812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00116.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.04 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/149 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0091.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.04 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0032.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.04 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/04/143 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0053.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.04 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/05/21
18.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2024/12/166 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0018.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.04 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/09/183 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0022.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.04 Trillion |
