گردشگری آبادگران ایران
آباد | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
هتلها،اردو و دیگر تدارکات اقامت کوتاه
Sector:
هتلها،اردو و دیگر تدارکات اقامت کوتاه
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 1,585 2.99
Close Price: 1,585
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
1.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001.00 (0%) | Capital : 11.862 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
2.00
Actual Earnings
4.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/22AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 2.004.00 | Capital : 11.862 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/07/1112 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002.00 (0%) | Capital : 11.862 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/05/1812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.003.00 (0%) | Capital : 11.862 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.000.00 (0%) | Capital : 11.862 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/11/116 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001.00 (0%) | Capital : 11.862 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/283 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001.00 (0%) | Capital : 11.862 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
1.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/07/09AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1.000.00 | Capital : 11.862 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/05/2112 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001.00 (0%) | Capital : 11.862 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.000.00 (0%) | Capital : 10.68 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.000.00 (0%) | Capital : 10.68 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.000.00 (0%) | Capital : 10.68 Trillion |
