سپرده گذاری مرکزی و تسویه وجوه
سپرده | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
فعایت های مرتبط با اوراق بهادار
Sector:
فعایت های مرتبط با اوراق بهادار
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Last Price: 12,000 0.00
Close Price: 12,000
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
266.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00266.00 (0%) | Capital : 24.4 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
596.00
Actual Earnings
60.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/05/30AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 596.0060.00 (15%) | Capital : 24.4 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/05/1912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00596.00 (0%) | Capital : 24.4 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00319.00 (0%) | Capital : 24.4 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/226 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0098.00 (0%) | Capital : 24.4 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0039.00 (0%) | Capital : 16.95 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
518.00
Actual Earnings
52.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/05/28AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 518.0052.00 | Capital : 16.95 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/05/1712 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00518.00 (0%) | Capital : 16.95 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/189 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0088.00 (0%) | Capital : 16.95 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/12/016 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0054.00 (0%) | Capital : 16.95 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0042.00 (0%) | Capital : 16.95 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-25.00 (0%) | Capital : 16.95 Trillion |
