تولیپرس
شتولی | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
تولید شوینده ها ، عطر و محصولات آرایشی
Sector:
تولید شوینده ها ، عطر و محصولات آرایشی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Last Price: 12,000 0.00
Close Price: 12,000
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2023/03/20
-707.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2023/03/186 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-707.00 (0%) | Capital : 250 Billion | |
Date : 2023/03/186 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-707.00 (0%) | Capital : 250 Billion | |
Date : 2022/12/183 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-522.00 (0%) | Capital : 250 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2022/03/20
7.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2022/07/21AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 7.000.00 | Capital : 250 Billion | |
Date : 2022/07/1112 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.007.00 (0%) | Capital : 250 Billion | |
Date : 2022/07/039 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.005.00 (0%) | Capital : 250 Billion | |
Date : 2022/05/176 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.004.00 (0%) | Capital : 250 Billion | |
Date : 2022/03/176 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.008.00 (0%) | Capital : 250 Billion | |
Date : 2021/11/273 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-1028.00 (0%) | Capital : 250 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2021/03/19
-5027.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2021/08/11AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -5027.000.00 | Capital : 250 Billion | |
Date : 2021/07/0612 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-5027.00 (0%) | Capital : 250 Billion | |
Date : 2021/06/2212 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-5745.00 (0%) | Capital : 250 Billion | |
Date : 2021/03/149 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-2364.00 (0%) | Capital : 250 Billion | |
Date : 2020/12/296 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-2243.00 (0%) | Capital : 250 Billion | |
Date : 2020/08/053 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-1190.00 (0%) | Capital : 250 Billion |
