نساجیبابکان
نبابک | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
آماده سازی و ریسندگی نخ،پارچه بافی
Sector:
آماده سازی و ریسندگی نخ،پارچه بافی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 8,430 0.00
Close Price: 8,340
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
119.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00119.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.5 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
310.00
Actual Earnings
31.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/12AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 310.0031.00 (-57%) | Capital : 1.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/05/1912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00310.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00267.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00256.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2025/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00128.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
602.00
Actual Earnings
72.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/07/12AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 602.0072.00 | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2025/05/2112 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00602.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2025/01/189 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00450.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2024/10/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00265.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2024/07/173 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0097.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion |
