افست

چافست | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
چاپ
Sector:

چاپ

Market Type:

Stocks

Status:

Authorized

Last Price: 31,820 2.98
Close Price: 30,740

Last Trade

2026/10/24
AttributeValuesAttributeValues
Reopening29,980Close30,740 160.00
High31,820Low29,980
Volume6.838 MillionCount995
Price Limit29,980 - 31,820Value210.198 Billion
Base Volume1Volume Limit-

Retail & Institutional Trades

2026/10/24
RetailInstitutional
80Buyers4
2.098 MillionBuy Volume4.74 Million
86Sellers1
6.519 MillionSell Volume319,284
4,420,912Ownership Change4,420,912

Supply & Demand

2026/10/25
CommandCountBuySellCountCommand
Command1Count1,809Buy31,770Sell31,820Count10,337Command1
Command1Count5,000Buy31,270Sell32,520Count60,000Command2
Command2Count1,000Buy31,250Sell0Count0Command0
Command1Count500Buy31,240Sell0Count0Command0
Command1Count500Buy31,230Sell0Count0Command0

EPS

Fiscal Year2026/09/22
Earnings Realization325Period6 Month
Profit (TTM)0
P/E TTM7.000

DPS

Latest AGM2025/09/22
Actual Earnings2,692AGM P/E11.42
Cash Dividend0
Payout Ratio0.00 %

Returns & Liquidity

3-Month98.96 %Rank550
6-Month182.54 %Rank352
9-Month134.30 %Rank375
1-Year197.58 %Rank453
Large
Average
Small
GrowthMedianValue
59.328 Trillion

Market Cap

5.66

P/B

% 31.04

Free Float

History

DateReopeningLowHighCloseChange (%)VolumeCount
Date: 2026/10/24Reopening: 29,980Low: 29,980High: 31,820Close: 30,740Change (%): 0.52Volume: 6.838 MillionCount: 995
Date: 2026/10/21Reopening: 29,990Low: 29,970High: 31,810Close: 30,900Change (%): 0.03Volume: 16.045 MillionCount: 2,120
Date: 2026/10/20Reopening: 31,980Low: 30,640High: 31,980Close: 30,890Change (%): 2.18Volume: 3.741 MillionCount: 487
Date: 2026/10/19Reopening: 31,890Low: 30,370High: 31,890Close: 31,580Change (%): 1.97Volume: 10.079 MillionCount: 1,081
Date: 2026/10/18Reopening: 29,580Low: 29,580High: 31,400Close: 30,970Change (%): 1.57Volume: 7.774 MillionCount: 863
Date: 2026/10/17Reopening: 30,470Low: 30,470High: 31,330Close: 30,490Change (%): 2.93Volume: 12.538 MillionCount: 1,295
Date: 2026/10/14Reopening: 32,280Low: 30,400High: 32,280Close: 31,410Change (%): 0.22Volume: 20.332 MillionCount: 1,368
Date: 2026/10/13Reopening: 31,340Low: 31,340High: 31,340Close: 31,340Change (%): 2.99Volume: 334,920Count: 31
Date: 2026/10/12Reopening: 30,430Low: 30,430High: 30,430Close: 30,430Change (%): 2.98Volume: 904,548Count: 72
Date: 2026/10/11Reopening: 29,560Low: 29,010High: 29,560Close: 29,550Change (%): 2.96Volume: 33.444 MillionCount: 958
Date: 2026/10/10Reopening: 28,700Low: 28,700High: 28,700Close: 28,700Change (%): 2.98Volume: 252,459Count: 40
Date: 2026/10/07Reopening: 27,870Low: 27,870High: 27,870Close: 27,870Change (%): 2.99Volume: 141,285Count: 33
Date: 2026/10/06Reopening: 27,060Low: 27,060High: 27,060Close: 27,060Change (%): 2.97Volume: 216,886Count: 30
Date: 2026/10/05Reopening: 26,280Low: 26,280High: 26,280Close: 26,280Change (%): 2.98Volume: 159,487Count: 43
Date: 2026/10/04Reopening: 25,520Low: 25,520High: 25,520Close: 25,520Change (%): 2.99Volume: 212,764Count: 43
مشاهده بیشتر

Peer Symbols

SymbolCloseChangePercentVolumeMarket Cap
Symbol: چفرمClose: -Change: -Percent: -Volume: 204Market Cap: 5.4 میلیارد
Symbol: چفرمحClose: -Change: -Percent: -Volume: 71,368Market Cap: 5.4 میلیارد
مشاهده بیشتر

Supervisor Messages

  • No messages recorded.

مشاهده بیشتر

Comments & Analysis