گروه دارویی برکت
برکت | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
داروهای شیمیایی و گیاهی
Sector:
داروهای شیمیایی و گیاهی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 5,070 1.81
Close Price: 5,050
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
-24.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-24.00 (0%) | Capital : 17.34 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
76.00
Actual Earnings
19.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/02AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 76.0019.00 | Capital : 17.34 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/06/3012 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0076.00 (0%) | Capital : 17.34 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/06/1812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0014.00 (0%) | Capital : 17.34 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/02/106 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-16.00 (0%) | Capital : 17.34 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-36.00 (0%) | Capital : 17.34 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/226 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-14.00 (0%) | Capital : 17.34 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.005.00 (0%) | Capital : 17.34 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
13.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/06/02AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 13.000.00 | Capital : 17.34 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/05/3112 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0013.00 (0%) | Capital : 17.34 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-31.00 (0%) | Capital : 17.34 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-33.00 (0%) | Capital : 17.34 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-11.00 (0%) | Capital : 17.34 Trillion |
