صنایع پمپ سازی ایران
تپمپی | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
تولید پمپ،کمپرسور،مته و دریچه
Sector:
تولید پمپ،کمپرسور،مته و دریچه
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 6,580 2.95
Close Price: 6,580
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/06/21
124.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00124.00 (0%) | Capital : 9.9 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/06/21
787.00
Actual Earnings
300.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/21AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 787.00300.00 (50%) | Capital : 9.9 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/08/1812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00787.00 (0%) | Capital : 9.9 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00111.00 (0%) | Capital : 9.9 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/02/236 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0073.00 (0%) | Capital : 9.9 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/286 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0073.00 (0%) | Capital : 9.9 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0065.00 (0%) | Capital : 9.9 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/06/21
420.00
Actual Earnings
200.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/10/22AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 420.00200.00 (-33%) | Capital : 9.9 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/09/0312 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00420.00 (0%) | Capital : 9.9 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/04/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0070.00 (0%) | Capital : 9.9 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/196 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0059.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.6 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0049.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.6 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/06/20
815.00
Actual Earnings
300.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2024/10/21AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 815.00300.00 | Capital : 6.6 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/09/1512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00815.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.6 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/04/179 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00243.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.2 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/01/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00135.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.2 Trillion | |
Date : 2023/10/183 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00123.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.2 Trillion |
