مهندسی تکنوتار
تکنو | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
تولید پمپ،کمپرسور،مته و دریچه
Sector:
تولید پمپ،کمپرسور،مته و دریچه
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 3,590 0.55
Close Price: 3,590
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
22.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0022.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.554 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
131.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/19AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 131.000.00 | Capital : 2.554 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/05/2612 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00131.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.554 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/05/1912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00125.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.554 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0025.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.554 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/11/206 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0025.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.554 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0027.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.554 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/233 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-1.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.554 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
-23.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/07/19AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -23.000.00 | Capital : 2.554 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/06/2112 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-23.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.554 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/05/2012 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-33.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.554 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/189 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.554 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/12/086 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-24.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.554 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-2.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.554 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-9.00 (0%) | Capital : 840 Billion |
