سرمایه گذاری دارویی تامین
تیپیکو | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
سایر محصولات دارویی
Sector:
سایر محصولات دارویی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 32,870 1.23
Close Price: 33,370
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/05/21
-15.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/09/223 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-15.00 (0%) | Capital : 32 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/05/21
2102.00
Actual Earnings
1915.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/09/08AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 2102.001915.00 (-50%) | Capital : 32 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/08/2512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002102.00 (0%) | Capital : 32 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/05/236 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-51.00 (0%) | Capital : 11 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-87.00 (0%) | Capital : 11 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/09/223 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-30.00 (0%) | Capital : 11 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/05/21
4561.00
Actual Earnings
3800.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/09/14AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 4561.003800.00 (27%) | Capital : 11 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/09/0512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.004561.00 (0%) | Capital : 11 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/03/189 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00642.00 (0%) | Capital : 11 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/02/176 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00310.00 (0%) | Capital : 11 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/09/183 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00236.00 (0%) | Capital : 11 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/05/20
3139.00
Actual Earnings
3000.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2024/09/08AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 3139.003000.00 | Capital : 11 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/08/1812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.003139.00 (0%) | Capital : 11 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/02/186 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-20.00 (0%) | Capital : 11 Trillion | |
Date : 2023/09/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.006.00 (0%) | Capital : 11 Trillion |
