نوسازیوساختمانتهران
ثنوسا | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
املاک و مستغلات با ملک خود یا لیزینگ شده
Sector:
املاک و مستغلات با ملک خود یا لیزینگ شده
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 8,530 2.90
Close Price: 8,510
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/09/22
-111.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-111.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/05/266 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-75.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/266 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-64.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-29.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/09/22
101.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/01/10AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 101.000.00 | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/12/3012 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00101.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/11/2212 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00139.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-71.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/05/136 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-64.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/04/196 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-47.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/193 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-14.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/09/21
-69.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/01/18AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -69.000.00 | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/0712 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-69.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0059.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/05/186 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-47.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/04/176 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-46.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/01/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-13.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.63 Trillion |
