ایران خودرو
خودرو | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
تولید وسایل نقلیه موتوری
Sector:
تولید وسایل نقلیه موتوری
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 623 1.58
Close Price: 618
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
-31.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/226 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-31.00 (0%) | Capital : 2563.746 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/07/223 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-88.00 (0%) | Capital : 2563.746 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
1.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/22AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1.000.00 | Capital : 2563.746 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/07/0212 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001.00 (0%) | Capital : 2563.746 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/03/156 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-52.00 (0%) | Capital : 2563.746 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-22.00 (0%) | Capital : 2563.746 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/226 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-53.00 (0%) | Capital : 2563.746 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-37.00 (0%) | Capital : 2563.746 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
-77.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/07/22AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -77.000.00 | Capital : 2563.746 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/2012 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-77.00 (0%) | Capital : 2563.746 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/06/1712 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-74.00 (0%) | Capital : 2563.746 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/02/016 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-381.00 (0%) | Capital : 301.656 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-575.00 (0%) | Capital : 301.656 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-391.00 (0%) | Capital : 301.656 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-187.00 (0%) | Capital : 301.656 Trillion |
