صنعتی کیمیدارو
دکیمی | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
داروهای شیمیایی و گیاهی
Sector:
داروهای شیمیایی و گیاهی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 77,990 3.00
Close Price: 80,400
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/12/21
3112.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/09/126 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.003112.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2026/07/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.003188.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2026/04/233 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00127.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2025/12/21
1652.00
Actual Earnings
1000.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/04/20AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1652.001000.00 | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2026/04/1812 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001652.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2026/03/2512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00997.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2025/11/096 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00498.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2025/10/229 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00647.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2025/09/076 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00535.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2025/04/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00183.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2024/12/20
143.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/04/09AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 143.000.00 | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2025/04/0512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00142.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2025/03/3012 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00143.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2024/10/219 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-802.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2024/08/216 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-307.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2024/07/286 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-298.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion | |
Date : 2024/04/243 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00619.00 (0%) | Capital : 576 Billion |
