صنایع کشاورزی و کود زنجان
زنجان | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
پلاستیک اولیه و لاستیک ترکیبی
Sector:
پلاستیک اولیه و لاستیک ترکیبی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 3,150 1.25
Close Price: 3,180
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
-2.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-2.00 (0%) | Capital : 8.75 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
-1.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/08/10AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -1.000.00 | Capital : 8.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/06/1812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-1.00 (0%) | Capital : 8.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/049 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002.00 (0%) | Capital : 8.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/226 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-3.00 (0%) | Capital : 8.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/193 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-2.00 (0%) | Capital : 8.75 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
-4.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/10/20AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -4.000.00 | Capital : 8.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/09/2812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-4.00 (0%) | Capital : 8.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-5.00 (0%) | Capital : 8.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-5.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.125 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-2.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.125 Trillion |
