بهنوش ایران
غبهنوش | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
تولید جو و مااشعیر
Sector:
تولید جو و مااشعیر
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 103,500 3.00
Close Price: 103,600
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
5072.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/223 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.005072.00 (0%) | Capital : 360 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
1714.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/08/22AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1714.000.00 (-100%) | Capital : 360 Billion | |
Date : 2026/08/1912 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001714.00 (0%) | Capital : 360 Billion | |
Date : 2026/06/2312 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.004541.00 (0%) | Capital : 360 Billion | |
Date : 2026/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0014643.00 (0%) | Capital : 360 Billion | |
Date : 2025/11/176 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0010019.00 (0%) | Capital : 360 Billion | |
Date : 2025/10/266 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0010882.00 (0%) | Capital : 360 Billion | |
Date : 2025/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002581.00 (0%) | Capital : 360 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
2145.00
Actual Earnings
1500.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/08/31AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 2145.001500.00 | Capital : 360 Billion | |
Date : 2025/08/1312 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002145.00 (0%) | Capital : 360 Billion | |
Date : 2025/05/1912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.003595.00 (0%) | Capital : 360 Billion | |
Date : 2025/01/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.007032.00 (0%) | Capital : 360 Billion | |
Date : 2025/01/046 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.005581.00 (0%) | Capital : 360 Billion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.006270.00 (0%) | Capital : 360 Billion | |
Date : 2024/07/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001997.00 (0%) | Capital : 360 Billion |
