فرآورده های غذایی دشت مرغاب
غدشت | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
پرورش و نگهداری میوه جات و سبزیجات
Sector:
پرورش و نگهداری میوه جات و سبزیجات
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 5,060 2.85
Close Price: 4,990
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/06/21
213.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00213.00 (0%) | Capital : 4.82 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/06/21
589.00
Actual Earnings
250.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/13AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 589.00250.00 (443%) | Capital : 4.82 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/09/3012 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00589.00 (0%) | Capital : 4.82 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/09/1512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00591.00 (0%) | Capital : 4.82 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00654.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.82 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00317.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.2 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00163.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.2 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/06/21
455.00
Actual Earnings
46.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/10/22AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 455.0046.00 (-65%) | Capital : 3.2 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/1112 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00455.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.2 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/09/1712 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00421.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.2 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/04/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00806.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.4 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/02/226 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00537.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.4 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/196 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001042.00 (0%) | Capital : 681.92 Billion | |
Date : 2024/10/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00229.00 (0%) | Capital : 681.92 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2024/06/20
1256.00
Actual Earnings
130.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2024/10/20AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1256.00130.00 | Capital : 681.92 Billion | |
Date : 2024/10/0612 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001256.00 (0%) | Capital : 681.92 Billion | |
Date : 2024/09/1712 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001212.00 (0%) | Capital : 681.92 Billion | |
Date : 2024/04/179 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00775.00 (0%) | Capital : 681.92 Billion | |
Date : 2024/03/046 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00618.00 (0%) | Capital : 681.92 Billion | |
Date : 2024/01/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00620.00 (0%) | Capital : 681.92 Billion | |
Date : 2023/10/223 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00223.00 (0%) | Capital : 681.92 Billion |
