مجتمع تولیدی نیلی صنعت کرمان
غنیلی | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
پرورش و نگهداری میوه جات و سبزیجات
Sector:
پرورش و نگهداری میوه جات و سبزیجات
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Closed
Last Price: 7,590 1.47
Close Price: 7,690
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
-5.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-5.00 (0%) | Capital : 400 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
23.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/09/22AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 23.000.00 | Capital : 400 Billion | |
Date : 2026/07/1112 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0023.00 (0%) | Capital : 400 Billion | |
Date : 2026/06/0112 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0020.00 (0%) | Capital : 400 Billion | |
Date : 2026/01/189 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0071.00 (0%) | Capital : 400 Billion | |
Date : 2025/10/226 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0049.00 (0%) | Capital : 400 Billion | |
Date : 2025/07/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0087.00 (0%) | Capital : 400 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
6.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/11/01AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 6.000.00 | Capital : 400 Billion | |
Date : 2025/07/0912 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.006.00 (0%) | Capital : 400 Billion | |
Date : 2025/05/1812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0051.00 (0%) | Capital : 400 Billion | |
Date : 2025/01/189 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-22.00 (0%) | Capital : 400 Billion | |
Date : 2024/11/176 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-28.00 (0%) | Capital : 400 Billion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.000.00 (0%) | Capital : 400 Billion | |
Date : 2024/07/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0022.00 (0%) | Capital : 400 Billion |
