بیسکویت گرجی
غگرجی | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
تولید نان و محصولات وابسته
Sector:
تولید نان و محصولات وابسته
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 4,130 2.99
Close Price: 4,120
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
16.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/08/273 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0016.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
2.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/08/22AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 2.000.00 | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/06/1812 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-4.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/12/206 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-47.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/11/056 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-44.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/09/113 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-27.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
1.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/09/24AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1.000.00 (-100%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/08/3012 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/06/0912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0010.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0016.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.009.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.007.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/03/19
8.00
Actual Earnings
5.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2024/07/17AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 8.005.00 | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/0412 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.008.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/06/0112 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0013.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0023.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2023/11/116 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0012.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion | |
Date : 2023/07/293 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.003.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.75 Trillion |
