بسته بندی ایران
فبیرا | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
تولید سایر محصولات فلزی ساخته شده
Sector:
تولید سایر محصولات فلزی ساخته شده
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 2,332 0.78
Close Price: 2,253
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/12/21
302.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/069 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00302.00 (0%) | Capital : 5 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/08/256 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00134.00 (0%) | Capital : 5 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/07/146 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00142.00 (0%) | Capital : 5 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/183 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0067.00 (0%) | Capital : 5 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/12/21
52.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/03/08AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 52.000.00 | Capital : 5 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/02/0912 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0072.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.6 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/0512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0070.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.6 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/11/029 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0059.00 (0%) | Capital : 5 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0043.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.6 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/04/163 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0029.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.6 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/12/20
69.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/02/09AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 69.000.00 | Capital : 3.6 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/2612 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0069.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.6 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0052.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.6 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/146 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0032.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.6 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/04/163 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0012.00 (0%) | Capital : 3.6 Trillion |
