قند ثابت خراسان
قثابت | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
قند و شکر
Sector:
قند و شکر
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Closed
Last Price: 5,070 2.87
Close Price: 5,220
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/07/22
237.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/1912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00237.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/05/179 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00105.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/03/196 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00120.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/02/196 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00153.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/11/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0023.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/07/22
447.00
Actual Earnings
50.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/01/21AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 447.0050.00 | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/2112 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00447.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/05/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00402.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/03/176 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00189.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/02/186 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00147.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/11/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0030.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/07/21
29.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2024/12/11AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 29.000.00 | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/1412 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0029.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/05/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0078.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/05/146 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.007.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/02/196 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0058.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion | |
Date : 2023/11/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.463 Trillion |
