کارخانه های صنعتی آزمایش
لازما | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
تولید وسایل خانگی
Sector:
تولید وسایل خانگی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 242,200 2.96
Close Price: 242,200
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/09/22
4193.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/219 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.004193.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2026/07/216 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.003567.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2026/05/056 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0049639.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2026/01/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00840.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2025/09/22
1574.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/01/20AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1574.000.00 | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2025/12/2112 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001574.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2025/07/219 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001114.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2025/06/026 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00836.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2025/04/196 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00547.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2025/01/183 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00767.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2024/09/21
2886.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/01/19AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 2886.000.00 | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2025/01/0812 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002886.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2024/12/2512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00646.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2024/07/139 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0053.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2024/06/106 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0034.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2024/04/186 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00761.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion | |
Date : 2024/01/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00396.00 (0%) | Capital : 217.5 Billion |
