لوازم خانگی پارس
لخانه | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
تولید وسایل خانگی
Sector:
تولید وسایل خانگی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 31,400 2.98
Close Price: 31,400
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
-1901.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/09/22AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -1901.000.00 | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2026/09/0912 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-1901.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2026/01/249 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-616.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2025/12/016 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-119.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2025/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-113.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2025/08/033 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-1.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
-681.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/08/20AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -681.000.00 | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2025/08/0212 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-681.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2025/05/316 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-502.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2025/05/1912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-598.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2025/01/259 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-244.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0016.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2024/10/143 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-194.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2024/03/19
-915.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2024/09/16AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -915.000.00 | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2024/08/0812 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-915.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2024/05/1912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-238.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2024/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.003.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2024/01/076 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0029.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2023/11/136 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0035.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion | |
Date : 2023/07/313 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0039.00 (0%) | Capital : 900 Billion |
