ایران ارقام
مرقام | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
مشاوره و تهیه نرم افزار
Sector:
مشاوره و تهیه نرم افزار
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 10,750 2.97
Close Price: 10,750
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/09/22
-3882.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/08/029 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-3882.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2026/06/306 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-2878.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2026/05/066 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00700.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2026/01/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-378.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2025/09/22
924.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/12/28AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 924.000.00 | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2025/11/2912 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00924.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2025/11/2012 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00923.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2025/07/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00280.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2025/05/196 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0042.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2025/04/196 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0031.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2025/01/183 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-190.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2024/09/21
570.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/01/18AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 570.000.00 | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2024/12/2812 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00570.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2024/11/2012 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00324.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2024/07/219 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-708.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2024/05/196 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-257.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2024/04/176 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-314.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion | |
Date : 2024/01/183 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-90.00 (0%) | Capital : 500 Billion |
