سرمایه گذاری پارس توشه
وتوشه | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
تولید وسایل خانگی
Sector:
تولید وسایل خانگی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Closed
Last Price: 9,730 0.00
Close Price: 9,710
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
391.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/193 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00391.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
2049.00
Actual Earnings
450.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/08/03AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 2049.00450.00 (76%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/07/2912 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002049.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/06/2212 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002079.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001144.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/226 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00913.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/153 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00249.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
1295.00
Actual Earnings
255.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/08/05AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1295.00255.00 | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/07/1212 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001295.00 (0%) | Capital : 10 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/189 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00827.00 (0%) | Capital : 8.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00674.00 (0%) | Capital : 8.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/173 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00124.00 (0%) | Capital : 8.5 Trillion |
