سرمایه گذاری پارس توشه

وتوشه | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
تولید وسایل خانگی
Sector:

تولید وسایل خانگی

Market Type:

Stocks

Status:

Closed

Last Price: 9,730 0.00
Close Price: 9,710

Last Trade

2026/10/20
AttributeValuesAttributeValues
Reopening9,990Close9,710 20.00
High9,990Low9,600
Volume8.522 MillionCount577
Price Limit9,440 - 10,020Value82.719 Billion
Base Volume1Volume Limit-

Retail & Institutional Trades

2026/10/20
RetailInstitutional
51Buyers-
5.922 MillionBuy Volume2.6 Million
33Sellers-
8.522 MillionSell Volume-
2,600,000Ownership Change2,600,000

Supply & Demand

2026/10/21
CommandCountBuySellCountCommand
Command1Count80,000Buy9,720Sell9,840Count15,000Command2
Command2Count10,550Buy9,700Sell9,880Count5,000Command1
Command2Count82,683Buy9,650Sell9,910Count80,618Command2
Command1Count30,000Buy9,640Sell9,920Count5,000Command1
Command3Count494,593Buy9,630Sell9,930Count3,058Command1

EPS

Fiscal Year2027/03/20
Earnings Realization391Period3 Month
Profit (TTM)0
P/E TTM4.700

DPS

Latest AGM2026/03/20
Actual Earnings2,079AGM P/E4.67
Cash Dividend0
Payout Ratio0.00 %

Returns & Liquidity

3-Month53.15 %Rank576
6-Month64.86 %Rank678
9-Month60.50 %Rank637
1-Year79.48 %Rank578
Large
Average
Small
GrowthMedianValue
97.1 Trillion

Market Cap

1.82

P/B

% 31.79

Free Float

History

DateReopeningLowHighCloseChange (%)VolumeCount
Date: 2026/10/20Reopening: 9,990Low: 9,600High: 9,990Close: 9,710Change (%): 0.21Volume: 8.522 MillionCount: 577
Date: 2026/10/19Reopening: 9,760Low: 9,560High: 9,760Close: 9,730Change (%): 2.64Volume: 5.435 MillionCount: 308
Date: 2026/10/18Reopening: 9,510Low: 9,070High: 9,550Close: 9,480Change (%): 2.16Volume: 6.15 MillionCount: 257
Date: 2026/10/17Reopening: 9,500Low: 9,280High: 9,500Close: 9,280Change (%): 2.93Volume: 6.356 MillionCount: 295
Date: 2026/10/14Reopening: 9,570Low: 9,390High: 9,570Close: 9,560Change (%): 2.80Volume: 17.665 MillionCount: 446
Date: 2026/10/13Reopening: 9,300Low: 9,300High: 9,300Close: 9,300Change (%): 2.99Volume: 9.452 MillionCount: 131
Date: 2026/10/12Reopening: 8,700Low: 8,620High: 9,080Close: 9,030Change (%): 2.38Volume: 11.344 MillionCount: 273
Date: 2026/10/11Reopening: 8,970Low: 8,540High: 9,000Close: 8,820Change (%): 0.23Volume: 10.453 MillionCount: 425
Date: 2026/10/10Reopening: 9,030Low: 8,650High: 9,030Close: 8,800Change (%): 0.56Volume: 6.302 MillionCount: 290
Date: 2026/10/07Reopening: 8,990Low: 8,730High: 8,990Close: 8,850Change (%): 0.68Volume: 2.865 MillionCount: 185
Date: 2026/10/06Reopening: 8,370Low: 8,370High: 8,820Close: 8,790Change (%): 2.57Volume: 11.005 MillionCount: 301
Date: 2026/10/05Reopening: 8,700Low: 8,320High: 8,800Close: 8,570Change (%): 0.12Volume: 2.264 MillionCount: 235
Date: 2026/10/04Reopening: 8,570Low: 8,550High: 8,780Close: 8,560Change (%): 2.84Volume: 13.508 MillionCount: 464
Date: 2026/10/03Reopening: 9,260Low: 8,780High: 9,280Close: 8,810Change (%): 2.65Volume: 7.465 MillionCount: 369
Date: 2026/09/30Reopening: 8,990Low: 8,920High: 9,060Close: 9,050Change (%): 2.84Volume: 17.277 MillionCount: 296
مشاهده بیشتر

Peer Symbols

SymbolCloseChangePercentVolumeMarket Cap
Symbol: تکمانClose: 1,000Change: 0.00Percent: 0.00Volume: 85Market Cap: 60 میلیارد
Symbol: لعلاClose: -Change: -Percent: -Volume: 265Market Cap: -
Symbol: لارجClose: 1,055Change: 6.00Percent: 0.57Volume: 9,734Market Cap: 127.142 میلیارد
Symbol: لبهمنClose: 100Change: 1112.00Percent: 91.75Volume: 56,458Market Cap: 5 میلیارد
Symbol: لپویاClose: 931Change: 49.00Percent: 5.00Volume: 2,135Market Cap: 57.15 میلیارد
Symbol: لخانهClose: 31,400Change: 910.00Percent: 2.98Volume: 568,817Market Cap: 28.26 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: لجرالClose: 1,000Change: 0.00Percent: 0.00Volume: 57,796Market Cap: 35.938 میلیارد
Symbol: لخزرClose: 5,150Change: 150.00Percent: 3.00Volume: 19.586 میلیونMarket Cap: 51.4 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: لازماClose: 242,200Change: 7400.00Percent: 2.96Volume: 23,992Market Cap: 52.678 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: وآردلClose: 3,347Change: 0.00Percent: 0.00Volume: 1Market Cap: 54.221 میلیارد
مشاهده بیشتر

Comments & Analysis