بانک قرض الحسنه رسالت (سهامی عام)
وسالت | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
سایر واسطه های پولی
Sector:
سایر واسطه های پولی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Closed
Last Price: 4,140 0.73
Close Price: 4,160
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
156.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00156.00 (0%) | Capital : 12 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0068.00 (0%) | Capital : 12 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
-2754.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/2112 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-2754.00 (0%) | Capital : 12 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/10/21AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -2754.000.00 | Capital : 12 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/06/189 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-765.00 (0%) | Capital : 12 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/06/163 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-164.00 (0%) | Capital : 12 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/02/216 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-728.00 (0%) | Capital : 12 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
-497.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/11/30AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -497.000.00 (-100%) | Capital : 12 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/0712 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-497.00 (0%) | Capital : 12 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/09/1512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-685.00 (0%) | Capital : 12 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/159 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00361.00 (0%) | Capital : 12 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/12/046 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00190.00 (0%) | Capital : 12 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00149.00 (0%) | Capital : 12 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/313 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00154.00 (0%) | Capital : 12 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/03/19
2233.00
Actual Earnings
223.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2024/07/21AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 2233.00223.00 | Capital : 12 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/07/1112 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002201.00 (0%) | Capital : 12 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002742.00 (0%) | Capital : 7.483 Trillion | |
Date : 2023/12/146 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001479.00 (0%) | Capital : 7.483 Trillion | |
Date : 2023/10/226 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001519.00 (0%) | Capital : 7.483 Trillion |
