لیزینگ پارسیان
ولپارس | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
زیرگروه لیزینگ مالی
Sector:
زیرگروه لیزینگ مالی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Closed
Last Price: 5,110 1.79
Close Price: 5,050
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/01/20
126.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/09/026 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00126.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/08/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00130.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/01/20
294.00
Actual Earnings
100.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/04/20AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 294.00100.00 (-20%) | Capital : 4 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/03/0812 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00294.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/02/2312 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00300.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/11/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00169.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/09/066 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00113.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/08/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00120.00 (0%) | Capital : 4 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/05/133 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0099.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.8 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/01/19
580.00
Actual Earnings
125.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/03/09AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 580.00125.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.8 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/02/2612 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00580.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.8 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/02/1912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00597.00 (0%) | Capital : 2.8 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/11/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00231.00 (0%) | Capital : 2 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/09/086 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00151.00 (0%) | Capital : 2 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/08/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00164.00 (0%) | Capital : 2 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/05/193 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00107.00 (0%) | Capital : 2 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/01/20
362.00
Actual Earnings
125.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2024/03/14AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 362.00125.00 | Capital : 2 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/03/0312 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00362.00 (0%) | Capital : 2 Trillion | |
Date : 2023/11/219 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00254.00 (0%) | Capital : 2 Trillion | |
Date : 2023/09/116 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00178.00 (0%) | Capital : 2 Trillion | |
Date : 2023/08/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00201.00 (0%) | Capital : 2 Trillion | |
Date : 2023/05/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00172.00 (0%) | Capital : 2 Trillion |
