گروه توسعه هنر ایران
وهنر | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
فعالیتهای هنری
Sector:
فعالیتهای هنری
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 4,590 0.43
Close Price: 4,480
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2025/12/21
-181.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/09/07AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | -181.000.00 (-100%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2026/07/1512 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-181.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2026/01/2012 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-191.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2025/12/096 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-97.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2025/10/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-138.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2025/07/176 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-89.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2025/04/263 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-47.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2024/12/20
64.00
Actual Earnings
14.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/05/18AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 64.0014.00 (1300%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2025/05/0612 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0064.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2025/04/1312 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0063.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2024/11/139 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-55.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2024/09/016 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-135.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2024/07/176 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-125.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2024/04/173 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00-66.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion |
Fiscal Year 2023/12/21
14.00
Actual Earnings
1.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2024/03/05AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 14.001.00 | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2024/02/2112 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0014.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2023/10/189 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0022.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2023/09/026 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0098.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2023/07/196 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00103.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion | |
Date : 2023/05/023 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0015.00 (0%) | Capital : 993.748 Billion |
