بانک پاسارگاد (سهامی عام)
وپاسار | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
سایر واسطه های پولی
Sector:
سایر واسطه های پولی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Closed
Last Price: 8,190 1.09
Close Price: 8,330
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/03/20
359.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00359.00 (0%) | Capital : 469.484 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/07/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00228.00 (0%) | Capital : 469.484 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/03/20
2106.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/06/1512 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002106.00 (0%) | Capital : 469.484 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/02/186 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00223.00 (0%) | Capital : 469.484 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00451.00 (0%) | Capital : 469.484 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/226 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00224.00 (0%) | Capital : 469.484 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/08/043 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00158.00 (0%) | Capital : 469.484 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/03/20
803.00
Actual Earnings
0.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/09/08AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 803.000.00 | Capital : 469.484 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/09/0612 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00803.00 (0%) | Capital : 469.484 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/06/1712 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001218.00 (0%) | Capital : 469.484 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00632.00 (0%) | Capital : 322.969 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00310.00 (0%) | Capital : 322.969 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/06/293 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0072.00 (0%) | Capital : 322.969 Trillion |
