شیشه همدان
کهمدا | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
تولید شیشه
Sector:
تولید شیشه
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 6,800 2.87
Close Price: 6,670
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/06/21
981.00
Actual Earnings
300.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/10/17AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 981.00300.00 (100%) | Capital : 16.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/08/2012 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00981.00 (0%) | Capital : 16.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00724.00 (0%) | Capital : 16.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/01/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00434.00 (0%) | Capital : 16.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/10/223 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00123.00 (0%) | Capital : 16.5 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/06/21
266.00
Actual Earnings
150.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/10/18AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 266.00150.00 (20%) | Capital : 16.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/08/2012 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00266.00 (0%) | Capital : 16.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/04/199 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00248.00 (0%) | Capital : 16.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/196 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00219.00 (0%) | Capital : 12.3 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/213 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00109.00 (0%) | Capital : 12.3 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/06/20
478.00
Actual Earnings
125.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2024/10/19AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 478.00125.00 | Capital : 12.3 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/0812 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00478.00 (0%) | Capital : 12.3 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/08/1912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00478.00 (0%) | Capital : 12.3 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/04/189 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00446.00 (0%) | Capital : 12.3 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/01/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00502.00 (0%) | Capital : 7.5 Trillion | |
Date : 2023/10/223 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00175.00 (0%) | Capital : 7.5 Trillion |
