داروسازی تهران شیمی
شتهران | Stocks - Iran Fara Bourse (IFB)
داروهای شیمیایی و گیاهی
Sector:
داروهای شیمیایی و گیاهی
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Closed
Last Price: 1,000 0.00
Close Price: 6,830
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2026/12/21
552.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/05/193 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00552.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.705 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/12/21
1262.00
Actual Earnings
200.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/05/02AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 1262.00200.00 (33%) | Capital : 6.705 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/04/2912 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001262.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.705 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/12/306 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00697.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.705 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2024/12/20
288.00
Actual Earnings
150.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/10/04AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 288.00150.00 | Capital : 6.705 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/04/1612 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00288.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.705 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/01/216 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00275.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.705 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/11/193 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0052.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.705 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/11/119 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00363.00 (0%) | Capital : 6.705 Trillion |
