صنعتی سپنتا (سهامی عام)
فپنتا | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
تولید آهن و فولاد پایه
Sector:
تولید آهن و فولاد پایه
Market Type:
Stocks
Status:
Authorized
Last Price: 43,870 0.00
Close Price: 44,620
EPS
Latest Capital
Estimated Capital
Fiscal Year 2027/01/20
1704.00
Realized
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/08/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.001704.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/05/203 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00425.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2026/01/20
2473.00
Actual Earnings
250.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2026/07/13AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 2473.00250.00 (-79%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/06/2112 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002473.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion | |
Date : 2026/02/1912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002603.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/11/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0020.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/11/036 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0077.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/08/216 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.0099.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/05/253 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00102.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion |
Fiscal Year 2025/01/19
2786.00
Actual Earnings
1190.00
Cash Dividend
| Date | Profit | Capital | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Date : 2025/05/20AGM | Actual Earnings : Cash Dividend : | 2786.001190.00 | Capital : 1.029 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/05/1112 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002786.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion | |
Date : 2025/04/1912 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.002759.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/11/209 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00514.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/10/216 Month / Audited | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00299.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/08/206 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00300.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion | |
Date : 2024/05/303 Month | Forecast : Realized : | 0.00105.00 (0%) | Capital : 1.029 Trillion |
