معدنی و صنعتی گل گهر

کگل | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
استخراج آهن
Sector:

استخراج آهن

Market Type:

Stocks

Status:

Authorized

Last Price: 3,570 2.88
Close Price: 3,560

Last Trade

2026/10/18
AttributeValuesAttributeValues
Reopening3,380Close3,560 90.00
High3,570Low3,380
Volume1.022 BillionCount8,141
Price Limit3,370 - 3,570Value3.638 Trillion
Base Volume1Volume Limit-

Retail & Institutional Trades

2026/10/18
RetailInstitutional
377Buyers12
695 MillionBuy Volume326.697 Million
749Sellers11
179.782 MillionSell Volume841.915 Million
515,217,931Ownership Change515,217,931

Supply & Demand

2026/10/19
CommandCountBuySellCountCommand
Command495Count124.315 MillionBuy3,570Sell3,590Count3,000Command1
Command3Count156,445Buy3,560Sell3,670Count373,651Command11
Command1Count1,625Buy3,540Sell0Count0Command0
Command1Count10,000Buy3,530Sell0Count0Command0
Command2Count12,000Buy3,510Sell0Count0Command0

EPS

Fiscal Year2026/12/21
Earnings Realization131Period6 Month
Profit (TTM)0
P/E TTM15.000

DPS

Latest AGM2026/12/21
Actual Earnings234AGM P/E15.21
Cash Dividend0
Payout Ratio0.00 %

Returns & Liquidity

3-Month74.51 %Rank28
6-Month99.50 %Rank38
9-Month59.69 %Rank44
1-Year114.69 %Rank40
Large
Average
Small
GrowthMedianValue
2331.8 Trillion

Market Cap

2.98

P/B

% 23.43

Free Float

History

DateReopeningLowHighCloseChange (%)VolumeCount
Date: 2026/10/18Reopening: 3,380Low: 3,380High: 3,570Close: 3,560Change (%): 2.59Volume: 1.022 BillionCount: 8,141
Date: 2026/10/17Reopening: 3,500Low: 3,470High: 3,550Close: 3,470Change (%): 2.80Volume: 673.19 MillionCount: 7,415
Date: 2026/10/14Reopening: 3,570Low: 3,500High: 3,570Close: 3,570Change (%): 2.88Volume: 1.337 BillionCount: 11,946
Date: 2026/10/13Reopening: 3,470Low: 3,420High: 3,470Close: 3,470Change (%): 2.97Volume: 746.881 MillionCount: 5,388
Date: 2026/10/12Reopening: 3,250Low: 3,250High: 3,390Close: 3,370Change (%): 2.12Volume: 818.229 MillionCount: 7,588
Date: 2026/10/11Reopening: 3,400Low: 3,240High: 3,400Close: 3,300Change (%): 0.90Volume: 1.09 BillionCount: 12,771
Date: 2026/10/10Reopening: 3,330Low: 3,270High: 3,330Close: 3,330Change (%): 2.78Volume: 581.562 MillionCount: 5,452
Date: 2026/10/07Reopening: 3,200Low: 3,170High: 3,240Close: 3,240Change (%): 2.86Volume: 889.44 MillionCount: 8,696
Date: 2026/10/06Reopening: 3,120Low: 3,100High: 3,150Close: 3,150Change (%): 2.94Volume: 694.723 MillionCount: 5,734
Date: 2026/10/05Reopening: 2,950Low: 2,950High: 3,120Close: 3,060Change (%): 0.99Volume: 758.703 MillionCount: 8,058
Date: 2026/10/04Reopening: 3,080Low: 3,020High: 3,110Close: 3,030Change (%): 2.57Volume: 512.081 MillionCount: 6,182
Date: 2026/10/03Reopening: 3,220Low: 3,100High: 3,220Close: 3,110Change (%): 2.66Volume: 896.534 MillionCount: 10,026
Date: 2026/09/30Reopening: 3,190Low: 3,121High: 3,205Close: 3,195Change (%): 2.67Volume: 975.027 MillionCount: 5,941
Date: 2026/09/29Reopening: 3,133Low: 3,000High: 3,133Close: 3,112Change (%): 2.30Volume: 1.761 BillionCount: 10,623
Date: 2026/09/28Reopening: 3,042Low: 3,042High: 3,042Close: 3,042Change (%): 2.98Volume: 963.586 MillionCount: 2,496
مشاهده بیشتر

Peer Symbols

SymbolCloseChangePercentVolumeMarket Cap
Symbol: کچادClose: 3,170Change: 90.00Percent: 2.92Volume: 299 میلیونMarket Cap: 1777.365 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: کنورClose: 5,550Change: 160.00Percent: 2.97Volume: 50.817 میلیونMarket Cap: 551.115 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: عگلسنگ1Close: 2,045,000Change: 5000.00Percent: 0.25Volume: 30Market Cap: -
Symbol: عچادسنگClose: 966,287Change: 63671.00Percent: 7.05Volume: 100Market Cap: -
Symbol: کچادحClose: 1,755Change: 51.00Percent: 2.99Volume: 630.481 میلیونMarket Cap: 1777.365 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: کگلحClose: 1,800Change: 784.00Percent: 77.17Volume: 793.387 میلیونMarket Cap: 2331.8 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: کنورحClose: 1,643Change: 50.00Percent: 2.95Volume: 706.494 میلیونMarket Cap: 551.115 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: بمیلاحClose: 1Change: 9.00Percent: 90.00Volume: 53.831 میلیونMarket Cap: 8.161 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: صملی9709Close: 1,000,000Change: 3906.00Percent: 0.39Volume: 1,302Market Cap: -
Symbol: عگلسانتClose: 1,495,000Change: -Percent: -Volume: 750,000Market Cap: -
مشاهده بیشتر

Comments & Analysis