جوشکاب یزد

بکاب | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
تولید سیم و کابل عایق
Sector:

تولید سیم و کابل عایق

Market Type:

Stocks

Status:

Authorized

Last Price: 12,170 2.96
Close Price: 12,040

Last Trade

2026/10/21
AttributeValuesAttributeValues
Reopening12,000Close12,040 220.00
High12,170Low11,550
Volume4.107 MillionCount408
Price Limit11,470 - 12,170Value49.453 Billion
Base Volume1Volume Limit-

Retail & Institutional Trades

2026/10/21
RetailInstitutional
57Buyers-
3.97 MillionBuy Volume136,555
34Sellers-
3.819 MillionSell Volume288,285
151,730Ownership Change151,730

Supply & Demand

2026/10/22
CommandCountBuySellCountCommand
Command4Count110,143Buy12,170Sell12,790Count1,050Command1
Command2Count5,450Buy12,030Sell13,120Count1,500Command1
Command1Count2,360Buy12,010Sell13,200Count130,000Command2
Command1Count6,500Buy11,930Sell13,300Count100,000Command1
Command2Count6,004Buy11,910Sell13,490Count500Command1

EPS

Fiscal Year2026/09/22
Earnings Realization666Period6 Month
Profit (TTM)0
P/E TTM11.200

DPS

Latest AGM2025/09/22
Actual Earnings518AGM P/E23.24
Cash Dividend0
Payout Ratio0.00 %

Returns & Liquidity

3-Month40.00 %Rank524
6-Month0.17 %Rank290
9-Month5.49 %Rank542
1-Year109.39 %Rank700
Large
Average
Small
GrowthMedianValue
8.862 Trillion

Market Cap

6.19

P/B

% 49.85

Free Float

History

DateReopeningLowHighCloseChange (%)VolumeCount
Date: 2026/10/21Reopening: 12,000Low: 11,550High: 12,170Close: 12,040Change (%): 1.86Volume: 4.107 MillionCount: 408
Date: 2026/10/20Reopening: 12,150Low: 11,550High: 12,150Close: 11,820Change (%): 0.67Volume: 4.42 MillionCount: 344
Date: 2026/10/19Reopening: 12,140Low: 11,650High: 12,140Close: 11,900Change (%): 0.76Volume: 3.562 MillionCount: 278
Date: 2026/10/18Reopening: 11,650Low: 11,620High: 12,080Close: 11,810Change (%): 1.34Volume: 4.067 MillionCount: 287
Date: 2026/10/17Reopening: 12,100Low: 11,920High: 12,300Close: 11,970Change (%): 2.52Volume: 3.875 MillionCount: 317
Date: 2026/10/14Reopening: 12,510Low: 12,050High: 12,690Close: 12,280Change (%): 1.13Volume: 5.925 MillionCount: 522
Date: 2026/10/13Reopening: 12,430Low: 12,220High: 12,690Close: 12,420Change (%): 0.08Volume: 5.117 MillionCount: 426
Date: 2026/10/12Reopening: 12,500Low: 12,360High: 12,890Close: 12,430Change (%): 2.43Volume: 6.945 MillionCount: 547
Date: 2026/10/11Reopening: 13,100Low: 12,710High: 13,100Close: 12,740Change (%): 2.75Volume: 7.696 MillionCount: 459
Date: 2026/10/10Reopening: 13,410Low: 13,010High: 13,600Close: 13,100Change (%): 2.31Volume: 10.429 MillionCount: 820
Date: 2026/10/07Reopening: 13,710Low: 13,200High: 13,710Close: 13,410Change (%): 0.60Volume: 6.529 MillionCount: 583
Date: 2026/10/06Reopening: 13,360Low: 13,140High: 13,360Close: 13,330Change (%): 2.70Volume: 3.782 MillionCount: 339
Date: 2026/10/05Reopening: 12,800Low: 12,550High: 13,110Close: 12,980Change (%): 1.96Volume: 4.241 MillionCount: 382
Date: 2026/10/04Reopening: 12,810Low: 12,330High: 13,050Close: 12,730Change (%): 0.39Volume: 4.453 MillionCount: 473
Date: 2026/10/03Reopening: 12,880Low: 12,140High: 12,880Close: 12,680Change (%): 1.36Volume: 10.918 MillionCount: 697
مشاهده بیشتر

Peer Symbols

SymbolCloseChangePercentVolumeMarket Cap
Symbol: بالبرClose: 26,180Change: 800.00Percent: 2.97Volume: 736,756Market Cap: 16.813 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: باخترClose: 4,532Change: 140.00Percent: 3.00Volume: 2,900Market Cap: 13.596 میلیارد
Symbol: بتکClose: 274,600Change: 5600.00Percent: 2.00Volume: 9,289Market Cap: 2.472 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: بایکاClose: 28,180Change: 870.00Percent: 2.99Volume: 160,074Market Cap: 14.551 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: بکامClose: 3,490Change: 20.00Percent: 0.58Volume: 38.981 میلیونMarket Cap: 60.638 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: بتکحClose: -Change: -Percent: -Volume: 142,605Market Cap: 2.472 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: بالبرحClose: 1,401Change: 1.00Percent: 0.07Volume: 7.138 میلیونMarket Cap: 16.813 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: بکابحClose: 2,753Change: 1.00Percent: 0.04Volume: 22,511Market Cap: 8.862 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: بکامحClose: 1,099Change: 32.00Percent: 3.00Volume: 300Market Cap: 60.638 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: بکابلClose: 6,500Change: 40.00Percent: 0.61Volume: 20.307 میلیونMarket Cap: 39.312 هزار میلیارد
مشاهده بیشتر

Comments & Analysis