ایران دارو

دیران | Stocks - Tehran Stock Exchange (TSE)
داروهای شیمیایی و گیاهی
Sector:

داروهای شیمیایی و گیاهی

Market Type:

Stocks

Status:

Authorized

Last Price: 22,480 2.98
Close Price: 22,480

Last Trade

2026/10/17
AttributeValuesAttributeValues
Reopening22,480Close22,480 690.00
High22,480Low22,480
Volume5.528 MillionCount246
Price Limit22,480 - 23,860Value124.267 Billion
Base Volume1Volume Limit-

Retail & Institutional Trades

2026/10/17
RetailInstitutional
83Buyers3
3.7 MillionBuy Volume1.828 Million
47Sellers-
5.528 MillionSell Volume-
1,828,000Ownership Change1,828,000

Supply & Demand

2026/10/18
CommandCountBuySellCountCommand
Command1Count22,400Buy21,830Sell22,480Count8.913 MillionCommand223
Command1Count230Buy21,790Sell22,500Count1,550Command2
Command1Count230Buy21,760Sell22,920Count118,329Command3
Command2Count3,400Buy15,000Sell22,930Count2,000Command1
Command0Count0Buy0Sell23,000Count21,948Command2

EPS

Fiscal Year2026/12/21
Earnings Realization1,273Period6 Month
Profit (TTM)0
P/E TTM14.700

DPS

Latest AGM2025/12/21
Actual Earnings214AGM P/E105.05
Cash Dividend0
Payout Ratio0.00 %

Returns & Liquidity

3-Month232.05 %Rank367
6-Month518.77 %Rank411
9-Month347.81 %Rank400
1-Year611.39 %Rank384
Large
Average
Small
GrowthMedianValue
40.014 Trillion

Market Cap

15.84

P/B

% 48.64

Free Float

History

DateReopeningLowHighCloseChange (%)VolumeCount
Date: 2026/10/17Reopening: 22,480Low: 22,480High: 22,480Close: 22,480Change (%): 2.98Volume: 5.528 MillionCount: 246
Date: 2026/10/14Reopening: 23,990Low: 22,930High: 24,300Close: 23,170Change (%): 1.95Volume: 39.465 MillionCount: 2,279
Date: 2026/10/13Reopening: 23,630Low: 23,630High: 23,630Close: 23,630Change (%): 2.96Volume: 1.408 MillionCount: 124
Date: 2026/10/12Reopening: 21,790Low: 21,790High: 23,100Close: 22,950Change (%): 2.32Volume: 14.556 MillionCount: 835
Date: 2026/10/11Reopening: 22,400Low: 21,800High: 23,140Close: 22,430Change (%): 0.18Volume: 96.095 MillionCount: 4,652
Date: 2026/10/10Reopening: 22,470Low: 22,470High: 22,470Close: 22,470Change (%): 2.98Volume: 4.536 MillionCount: 233
Date: 2026/10/07Reopening: 21,820Low: 21,820High: 21,820Close: 21,820Change (%): 2.97Volume: 889,507Count: 104
Date: 2026/10/06Reopening: 21,190Low: 21,190High: 21,190Close: 21,190Change (%): 2.96Volume: 3.563 MillionCount: 139
Date: 2026/10/05Reopening: 20,020Low: 20,020High: 21,240Close: 20,580Change (%): 0.24Volume: 58.331 MillionCount: 2,242
Date: 2026/10/04Reopening: 21,010Low: 19,790High: 21,010Close: 20,630Change (%): 1.13Volume: 35.308 MillionCount: 1,506
Date: 2026/10/03Reopening: 20,400Low: 20,400High: 20,400Close: 20,400Change (%): 2.98Volume: 5.063 MillionCount: 284
Date: 2026/09/30Reopening: 19,810Low: 19,810High: 19,810Close: 19,810Change (%): 2.96Volume: 3.608 MillionCount: 228
Date: 2026/09/29Reopening: 19,240Low: 19,240High: 19,240Close: 19,240Change (%): 3.00Volume: 2.715 MillionCount: 171
Date: 2026/09/28Reopening: 18,680Low: 18,680High: 18,680Close: 18,680Change (%): 2.98Volume: 2.541 MillionCount: 160
Date: 2026/09/27Reopening: 18,140Low: 18,140High: 18,140Close: 18,140Change (%): 2.95Volume: 3.457 MillionCount: 171
مشاهده بیشتر

Peer Symbols

SymbolCloseChangePercentVolumeMarket Cap
Symbol: ددامClose: 11,720Change: 360.00Percent: 2.98Volume: 2.319 میلیونMarket Cap: 33.057 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: دشیریClose: 462,000Change: 14200.00Percent: 2.98Volume: 50,385Market Cap: 23.1 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: دجابرClose: 57,940Change: 1790.00Percent: 3.00Volume: 3.534 میلیونMarket Cap: 131.408 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: دابورClose: 65,540Change: 2020.00Percent: 2.99Volume: 728,667Market Cap: 118.008 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: درازکClose: 5,650Change: 170.00Percent: 2.92Volume: 104.555 میلیونMarket Cap: 99.002 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: دکیمیClose: 80,400Change: 2480.00Percent: 2.99Volume: 404,063Market Cap: 46.31 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: دحکیمClose: 15,831Change: 753.00Percent: 4.99Volume: 208,613Market Cap: 94.986 میلیارد
Symbol: دلقماClose: 9,700Change: 300.00Percent: 3.00Volume: 7.358 میلیونMarket Cap: 99.281 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: داسوهClose: 119,500Change: 3600.00Percent: 2.92Volume: 241,133Market Cap: 89.7 هزار میلیارد
Symbol: وپخشClose: 53,660Change: 1650.00Percent: 2.98Volume: 6.919 میلیونMarket Cap: 450.912 هزار میلیارد
مشاهده بیشتر

Comments & Analysis